Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l.
Via Alcide de Gasperi, 140 - 73017 Sannicola (LE)
Information and Services
Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l. is a company based in Sannicola (LE) which offers automotive services.
In particular:
Closed now
| Morning | Afternoon | |
|---|---|---|
| Monday | 08:30 - 13:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 |
| Tuesday | 08:30 - 13:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:30 - 13:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 |
| Thursday | 08:30 - 13:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 |
| Friday | 08:30 - 13:00 | 16:00 - 20:00 |
| Saturday | 08:30 - 13:00 | closed |
| Sunday | closed | closed |
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.
Frequent Questions
Where is Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l. located?
Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l. is located in Via Alcide de Gasperi, 140 - 73017 Sannicola (LE) .
How can I contact Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l. by phone?
The company answers the phone number 0833231337
What are the opening hours for Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l.?
Monday
08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Thursday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Friday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Saturday 08:30 - 13:00 closed
Sunday closed closed
Tuesday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Thursday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Friday 08:30 - 13:00 16:00 - 20:00
Saturday 08:30 - 13:00 closed
Sunday closed closed
How can I reach Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l.?
You can reach Nuvolari Ricambi Sannicola - Gruppo Ficem S.r.l. in Sannicola (LE) by clicking this link:
Get directions
How can I help this professional?
• Write a review
• Share this page with him and invite him to join YouDriver!
• Share this page with him and invite him to join YouDriver!